SFP Transceiver 1.25 Gbit/s Multi-mode 550m 850nm

Op voorraad
Voor counting... uur besteld, morgen in huis
Artikelcode AGM731F/C
Informatie

Product Features

  • 1.25Gbps
  • Duplex LC, Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver
  • 850nm VCSEL Laser
  • Power supply +3.3V
  • Compliant with IEC 60825-1 Class 1/CDRHClass I Laser Eye Safe
  • RoHS Compliant
 

Applications

  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • Switch to Switch interface
  • Switched backplane applications
  • Router/Server interface
  • Other optical transmission systems
Didn't find what you're looking for?
Laat ons helpen!
Wij slaan cookies op om onze website te verbeteren. Is dat akkoord? Ja Nee Meer over cookies »